TEACHERS' USEFUL INFORMATION

VANDEMATHARAM

DOWNLOAD 9th and 10th class Exams Clarification Rc.No.302/E1/12009 Dt.17.07.2014 Download

SCHOOL ACADEMIC CALENDER 2014-15 FOR PRIMARY SCHOOLS DOWN LOAD

SCHOOL ACADEMIC CALENDER 2014-15 FOR UP AND HIGH SCHOOLSDOWN LOAD

Rc.999,Dt.17/7/14,School Education - Kept FAC Mandal Educational Officers - necessary instructions

3 More Schools to be developed as Elementary Model Schools Rc.No.19/SSA/A3/2014

Memo.4179 Finance Dept Clarifications on Enhancement of Retirement age to 60 Yrs

State Best Teacher Awards Application form 2014

Lr.No.02 Guidelines for State Best Teacher Awards 2014

Recognition of private hospitals/diagnostic centers under CGHS, Hyderabad for specialized and general purpose treatment and diagnostic procedures and fixation of package/ceiling rates

APPSC Dpt. TEST MATERIAL  E.O.T(141)PENSION  E.O.T(TREASURY)

AP TEACHER'S G.O'S AND PROCEEDINGS

TEACHERS LATEST G.O's


SSC New Syllabus Public Exams 2015 Old Pattern Model Papers

SSC New Syllabus Public Exams 2015 Old Pattern Model Papers


S.No

TITLE

DOWNLOAD

1

AP SSC BIOLOGY SUGGESTIVE MODEL PAPERS


2

AP SSC PHYSICS SUGGESTIVE MODEL PAPER


3

AP SSC ENGLISH SUGGESTIVE MODEL PAPER


4

AP SSC TELUGU SUGGESTIVE MODEL PAPER



SSC 2015 MODEL PAPERS & MODULES

SSC New Syllabus Public Exams 2015 Old Pattern Model Papers


S.No

TITLE

DOWNLOAD

1

AP SSC BIOLOGY SUGGESTIVE MODEL PAPERS


2

AP SSC PHYSICS SUGGESTIVE MODEL PAPER


3

AP SSC ENGLISH SUGGESTIVE MODEL PAPER


4

AP SSC TELUGU SUGGESTIVE MODEL PAPER



SSC 2015 MODEL PAPERS & MODULES 

TELUGU 

HINDI 

ENGLISH 

MATHEMATICS 

PHYSICAL SCIENCES 

BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES 

SOCIAL STUDIES

APDSC 2014 Tentative District Wise & Post Wise Vacancy Positions

S.No
District Name
School Assistant
Language Pandits
P.E.T
S.G.T
Total
1Ananthapuram571061511081286
2Chittoor221182911941606
3East Godavari192120198841215
4Guntur1594323682907
5Kadapa104406206356
6Karnool1229813497730
7Krishna1044913213379
8Nellore574210307416
9Prakasham791621723839
10Srikakulam22010321375719
11Vishaka Patnam30759287931187
12Vizianagaram104337218362
13West Godavari123840394601
Total1849975185759410603

SCHOOL ACADEMIC CALENDER 2014-15

SCHOOL ACADEMIC CALENDER 2014-15 FOR PRIMARY SCHOOLS DOWN LOAD

SCHOOL ACADEMIC CALENDER 2014-15 FOR UP AND HIGH SCHOOLSDOWN LOAD

X th CLASS STATE SYLLABUS NEW TEXT BOOKS

S.No
Hand Book
Download Hand Book
1
Telugu
2
Hindi
3
English
4
Mathematics
5
Biological Science
6
Physical Science
7
Social Studies

DOWNLOAD 9th and 10th class Exams Clarification Rc.No.302/E1/12009 Dt.17.07.2014 Download

DOWNLOAD SSC(10th) NEW SYLLABUS TEXT BOOKS- Download

DOWNLOAD SSC(10th) NEW SYLLABUS MODEL PAPERS- Download


AP Employees Retirement Age enhanced to 60 Years

Flying Twitter Bird Widget By CoolBlogTricks.com Read more: http://www.coolblogtricks.com/2013/02/how-to-add-twitter-flying-bird-to.html#ixzz2R1wYMxft